Конкурс Знавці Біблії

Середа, 25 травня 2016 11:08

Переможці конкурсу «Знавці Біблії» 2016

Автор
Оцініть матеріал!
(28 голосів)

Гран-прі

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Іванищук Елла Володимирівна Сторожинецький р-н., с.Банилів-Підгірний 96 Бартош Любов Йосипівна
2 Калим Діана Ярославівна м. Новодністровськ 88  
3 Угринюк Олена Валеріївна Сторожинецький р-н., с.Банилів-Підгірний 87  
4 Герман Оксана Георгіївна Глибоцький р-н., с. Коровія 83  
5 Думанська Ангеліна Ігорівна Заставнівський р-н., с.Кулівці 83 Рудейчук Юлія Миколаївна
6 Боштан Богдана Іллівна Сокирянський р-н., с.Гвіздівці 83 Одажів Наталія Володимирівна
7 Чорногуз Уляна Іллівна Вижницький р-н., с. Банилів 82 Стринадко Олеся Іллівна
8 Стефанесі Анастасія Дмитрівна Глибоцький р-н., с.Карапчів 82  

 

І місце

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Довга Вірсавія Веніамінівна Кельменецький р-н., с. Перківці 80 Данчук Олеся Петрівна
2 Гаврилюк Едуард Сергійович м.Хотин 80 Шевчук Ніна Іванівна
3 Харитон Анастасія Миколаївна Сторожинецький р-н., с. Банилів-Підгірний 80  

 

ІІ місце

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Богданова Даніела Сергіївна Глибоцький р-н., с. Камянка 79 Чобан Віоріка Степанівна
2 Гнатюк Діма Васильович Глибоцький р-н., с. Станівці 78 Паскар Домніка Павлівна
3 Костенюк Артур Михайлович м.Чернівці, ліцей №3 78  

 

ІІІ місце

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Савюк Віолета Костянтинівна Глибоцький р-н., с. Йорданешти 75 Карчу Оксана Георгівна
2 Кузик Каріна Дмитрівна Заставнівський р-н., с.Кулівці 71  
3 Жебчук Оксана Василівна Вижницький  р-н., с. Д.Шепіт 70 Бощук Інна Василівна

 

І місце (1-4 класи)

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Градовський Дмитро Дмитрович Вижницький р-н., с.Банилів 100 Стринадко Олеся Іллівна
2 Іванчук Олександр Степанович Вижницький р-н., с.Банилів 100  
3 Мандрик Марина Іванівна Вижницький р-н., с.Банилів 100  
4 Щербань Дмитро Олегович Вижницький р-н., с.Банилів 100  
5 Полтарацький Артьом Вікторрович Сокирянський р-н., с.Білоусівка 100 Нігалатій Світлана Петрівна
6 Стринадко Василь Васильович Вижницький р-н., с.Банилів 100  

 

ІІ місце (1-4 класи)

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Черней Антон Марінович Глибоцька ЗОШ 98 Колотило Ірина Троянівна
2 Рошка Серафім Русланович Новоселиця 98  
3 Кушнірюк Анна Володимирівна Сокирянська гімназія 98 Жук Олеся Віталіївна
4 Ліска Ярослава Віталіївна Путильський  р-н., с.Селятин 98 Штефура Тетяна Василівна
5 Гарабажій Антон Олегович Кельменецький ліцей 98 Квасна Наталя Василівна
6 Костенюк Євген Ілліч Кельменецький  р-н., с.Подвірївка 98 Юзяк Наталія Олександрівна
7 Маланчук Анастасія Дмитрівна Кельменецький  р-н., с. Грушівці 98 Дрібна Валентина Володимирівна
8 Мельничук Іван Віталійович Кельменецький ліцей 98 Горбатюк Вікторія Юріївна
9 Панчук Катерина Сергіївна Кельменецький  р-н., с.Перківці 98 Панчук Олеся Петрівна

 

ІІІ місце (1-4 класи)

П.І.П. учня Місто/Село Бали П.І.П. вчителя
1 Григоряк Єлизавета Анатолівна Вижницький р-н с.Банилів 97  
2 Палій Галина Михайлівна Вижницький р-н с.Банилів 97  
3 Звоздецька Меліса Олегівна Чернівці, ЗОШ № 25 97 Меленчук Наталія Василівна